Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Zhongyi Hydraulic Motor Co., Ltd.

Motor, Hydraulic Motor, Oil Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Jmdg 100 Series Radial Piston Hydraulic Motor Intermot/Staff Type, Radial Piston Motor Sai Type, High Pressure Piston Motor - Intermot Motor Staff Type Motor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Radial Piston Motor Jmdg 100 Series Radial Piston Hydraulic Motor Intermot/Staff Type

Jmdg 100 Series Radial Piston Hydraulic Motor Intermot/Staff Type

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-9 10+
FOB Unit Price: US $3,558 US $3,555
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-9 US $3,558
10+ US $3,555
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 30 000 PCS / Year
Transport Package: Cartons/Pallets
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: JMDG100-(6300~10000)
  • Type: Hydraulic Motor
  • Auxiliary Components: Tank
  • Flow Control Valve: Throttle Valve
  • Hydraulic Control Unit: Check Valve
  • Hydraulic Motor: Radial Piston Hydraulic Motor
  • Trademark: ZIHYD / THOTH
  • Origin: Ningbo China
  • Number of Poles: 10
  • Jmdg100-: (6300~10000cc)
  • Hydraulic Fluid: Synthetic Hydraulic Oil
  • Pressure Control Valve: Pressure Reducing Valve
  • Hydraulic Valve: Piston
  • Hydraulic Power Units: Orbital Motor
  • Specification: CE; ISO9001; CCS; ROHS
  • HS Code: 8412291000
Product Description
JMDG Series Radial Piston Hydraulic Motor From Ningbo Zhongyi Hydraulic Motor Co., ltd

INTRODUCTION

JMDG Radial Piston Motor is one kind of low speed high torque radial piston hydraulic motor. It can be widely applied in petroleum industry, chemical industry,mining, shipping, constructing machinery, especially for plastic injection molding machinery, hydraulic winch, transmission etc..

Characteristics:
1.Low noise  
2.High staring torque ( mechanical efficiency improved to over 0.9 ), good stability when low speed.
3.High volumetic efficiency
4.Higher mechanical efficiency
5.Opposite rotating available
6.Radial and axial load available
7.Higher kw/kg ratio


TECHNICAL DATA
 
TYPEDisplacementPressure(Mpa)Torque(N.m)Speed rangeMax.cont.PowerWeight
ml/rpeak.cont.RateTheoricr/minkwkg
JMDG1-50562216128835-5001623
JMDG1-63642216150935-5001623
JMDG1-807820161831135-5001623
JMDG1-1009620162251435-5001623
JMDG1-12512620162951835-5001623
JMDG1-16015920143262335-5001623
JMDG2-10011322162641730-4002528
JMDG2-15015722163702330-4002528
JMDG2-17517620164122630-4002528
JMDG2-20020120164712930-4002528
JMDG2-25025418145203730-4002528
JMDG2-28027116145563930-4002528
JMDG3-20019922164662930-3503736
JMDG3-25025422165953730-3504036
JMDG3-30028918145924230-3504036
JMDG3-35035116147205130-3504036
JMDG3-40039716148145830-3504036
JMDG3-45046216149485830-3503736
JMDG6-40039722169305825-3206065
JMDG6-450452221610596625-3206365
JMDG6-500491201611507225-3206365
JMDG6-600594201613928725-3206565
JMDG6-7006832016160010025-3206565
JMDG6-7507541814154611025-3206565
JMDG6-8007991614163811725-3206565
JMDG8-600617201614469020-2808071
JMDG8-7007102016166410420-2808071
JMDG8-8008101814166111820-2808571
JMDG8-9008891814182313020-2808571
JMDG8-100010001614205114620-2808571
JMDG11-7007142216167310418-2808090
JMDG11-8007822216183211418-2808090
JMDG11-90090032216183211418-2808090
JMDG11-10009952016233214618-2808590
JMDG11-110011162016261516318-2808590
JMDG11-120011751814240917218-2808590
JMDG11-130012961814265819018-2808090
JMDG16-140013752216322220115-250100160
JMDG16-160016482216386224115-250110160
JMDG16-180018142016425226515-250110160
JMDG16-200020341814417129815-250110160
JMDG16-240024121814494635315-25097160
JMDG16Y-250026652520780839010-200110260
JMDG16Y-300030292520887444410-200110260
JMDG31-250025502216597737310-200150325
JMDG31-280028262216662441410-200150325
JMDG31-300030502016714944710-200140325
JMDG31-315031422016736446010-200140325
JMDG31-350034192016801350110-200140325
JMDG31-400041702016977461110-200130325
JMDG31-4500452220161059966310-160130325
JMDG31-5000519018141064476010-160130325
MDG71-460046172216108226765-125145415
JMDG71-540054592016127957995-125145415
JMDG71-630063611814130469325-125145415
MDG100-630061332216143758985-100168700
JMDG100-8000769320161803211275-100168700
JMDG100-100001068818142192115655-100200700
JMDG160-125001333520163057719113-802201000
JMDG160-160001604018143218222983-632201000
Intermittent operation the permssible values may occur for max. 10% of every minute
Peak load: the permissible values may occur for max.1% of every minute


ziHYD Workshop 
Jmdg 100 Series Radial Piston Hydraulic Motor Intermot/Staff Type
Warehouse
Jmdg 100 Series Radial Piston Hydraulic Motor Intermot/Staff Type
Package:
  
Jmdg 100 Series Radial Piston Hydraulic Motor Intermot/Staff Type
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Linda Wu
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Linda Wu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category